Артём Лыков

MVP
Персональные номинации:

Турниры, в которых участвовал Артём Лыков

Турнир Место Команда
2018
3. 74. Spring Beach Hat 2018
3
 
/10
Прометей
2. 73. SOTG ЗЧУ 2018
1
 
/18
x3
1. 72. Winter Brest 2018
3
 
/10
x3 (Minsk, Belarus)
2017
6. 71. Gomel BUC 2017
1
 
/8
Fish (Минск)
5. 70. Возвращение газона 2017
3
 
/7
x3
4. 69. Spring Beach Hat 2017
3. 68. ЗЧУ 2017
6
 
/20
x3
2. 67. Минск*17
2
 
/11
x3 (Minsk, Belarus)
1. 66. Winter Brest 2017
4
 
/12
x3 (Minsk, Belarus)
2016
9. 65. Закрытие сезона 2016
3
 
/9
ВаплЁс (Минск)
8. 64. ОЧУ 2016
3
 
/8
х3 (Минск)
7. 63. SOTG ОЧР 2016
3
 
/14
Долгорукие
6. 62. ПЧУ 2016
1
 
/13
Gigolo
5. 61. ББГ 2016
1
 
/9
Х3
4. 60. Минск 2016
3. 59. Минск 2016
8
 
/13
Х3 (Минск, Беларусь)
2. 58. Winter Brest 2016
1. 57. Winter Brest 2016
7
 
/12
x3 (Minsk, Belarus)
2015
9. 56. LUC 2015
1
 
/7
x3 (Minsk)
8. 55. ОЧУ 2015
1
 
/8
Gigolo
7. 54. EUCR East 2015
11
 
/12
x3 Ultimate Club (Minsk)
6. 53. Брест без границ 2015
1
 
/12
х3
5. 52. Rising POT 2015
5
 
/16
x3
4. 51. Kick in de Kok 2015
3
 
/24
X3
3. 50. LUC indoor 2015
4
 
/8
X3 (Minsk, BY)
2. 49. Минск-2015
2
 
/5
x3
1. 48. Хэт в Минске 4 января 2015
1
 
/6
Елочки
2014
8. 47. Winter Brest 2014
2
 
/12
x3
7. 46. Запуск 2014
3
 
/17
LSD
6. 45. Rigas Rudens 2014
1
 
/19
LSD (RUS)
5. 44. КНО 2014
1
 
/8
Долгорукие
4. 43. Пандемия 2014
1
 
/7
Долгорукие
3. 42. Windmill Windup 2014
30
 
/40
x3
2. 41. Вызов Питера 2014 ПЧР
2
 
/10
Миднайт Кобрас
1. 40. Лорд Новгород 2014
7
 
/29
Долгорукие
2013
14. 39. Winter Brest 2013
3
 
/12
x3
13. 38. ЗаПуск 2013
1
 
/14
Сокол
12. 37. Hello, win! 2013
3
 
/8
Pixels
11. 36. ОЧР 2013
6
 
/16
Долгорукие
10. 35. КНО 2013
4
 
/11
Долгорукие
9. 34. Kiev Hat 2013
8. 33. КВХ 2013
2
 
/11
Долгорукие
7. 32. ECBU 2013
4
 
/16
Ukraine
6. 31. Брест без границ 2013
2
 
/11
Долгорукие
5. 30. Spring Beach Hat 2013
4. 29. Лорд Новгород 2013
4
 
/28
Долгорукие
3. 28. Лорд Новгород 2013
21
 
/28
Долгорукие 2.0
2. 27. Минск 2013
9
 
/16
Долгорукие Б
1. 26. Минск 2013
4
 
/16
Долгорукие
2012
12. 25. SOTG Winter Brest 2012
4
 
/13
Долгорукие
11. 24. ОЧР 2012
4
 
/13
Долгорукие
10. 23. КНО 2012
2
 
/11
Долгорукие
9. 22. КВХ 2012
3
 
/12
Долгорукие
8. 21. Вызов Питера 2012
7
 
/21
Миднайт Кобрас
7. 20. Брест без границ 2012
1
 
/11
ОксиДискО
6. 19. МФЛД 2012
5. 18. МФЛД 2012 Wild Wild West
4. 17. Sockeye Camp 2012
3. 16. Лорд Новгород 2012
16
 
/28
Долгорукие красные
2. 15. Минск 2012
1
 
/16
Долгорукие
1. 14. Рождественский турнир 2012
1
 
/28
Снежинка
2011
9. 13. Winter Brest 2011
8
 
/16
Долгорукие
8. 12. Конституционный слет 2011
7
 
/12
Долгорукие
7. 11. СМАРТ 2011
5
 
/10
Долгорукие Red
6. 10. MVP ОЧР 2011
1
 
/12
Долгорукие
5. 9. КНО 2011
3
 
/9
Долгорукие
4. 8. Kiev Hat 2011
3. 7. Брест без границ 2011
2
 
/13
Долгорукие
2. 6. ЗЧУ 2011
4
 
/16
Нова V606
1. 5. Минск 2011
12
 
/16
Нова
2010
4. 4. Winter Brest 2010
5
 
/11
Нова
3. 3. ОЧУ 2010
5
 
/15
Нова
2. 2. SOTG Kiev Hat 2010 Пираты Карибского моря
1. 1. ПЧУ 2010
4
 
/8
Дикi Кралi